Anmälda lag

SK Fågelvägen
Sara Wedrén
Stockholm, Sweden
Fredrik Hansson
Vännäs, Sweden
Pargas IF
Michaela Lindström
Pargas, Finland
Mathias Lindström
Pargas, Finland
Bergspuma 1&2
Jenny Pettersson
Umeå, Sweden
Erika Figaro
Umeå, Sweden
Team Reklam City
Mikael Pettersson
Piteå, Sweden
Simon Risberg
Piteå, Sweden
Ingen väg hem
Jonas Jäder
Hudiksvall, Sweden
Stefan Gunnarsson
Näsviken, Sweden
Trasdockorna
Malin Åström
Söderhamn , Sweden
Malin Blom
Luleå , Sweden
Pargas IF
Michaela Lindström
Pargas, Finland
Mathias Lindström
Pargas, Finland
Krokiga spiken
Anita Grahn
Uppsala, Sweden
Erland Fischer
Uppsala, Sweden
Mammor på vift
Emma Lindström
Ljungsbro, Sweden
Hanna Johansson
Linköping, Sweden
Palma
Per Söderlund
Mellanström, Sweden
Anders Hall
Härnösand, Sweden
IK Träben
Robin Malm
Umeå, Sweden
Emil Persson
Ljungsbro, Sweden
Murtsertoppens FF
Linnea Olofsson
Kongsberg, Norway
Elin Lundmark
Umeå, Sweden
KajPaj
Fredrik Pajala
Stockholm, Sweden
Carl Kajnäs
Sollentuna, Sweden
svenska överlevnadssällskapet
jonas Marjamaa
Örebro, Sweden
Magnus De Bésche
Täby, Sweden
Go´o gla´
Eva Djupenström
Avesta, Sweden
Karin Råberg
Nättraby, Sweden
Team Magkänsla
Johan Meuller
Mölndal, Sweden
Erik Müllers
Göteborg, Sweden
Kling & Klang
Mattias Fridegård
Söderhamn, Sweden
Mikael Sundberg
Söderhamn, Sweden
Björk 1 & Björk 2
Jokob Johansson
Umeå, Sweden
Rasmus Johansson
Kramfors, Sweden
Team BEAR
Andreas Ebbesson
Skånes Fagerhult, Sweden
Peter Ebbesson
Ängelholm, Sweden
Ibrahim Bakirci
Göteborg, Sweden
Mountain Dog
Fredrik Persson
Sollefteå, Sweden
Fredrick Anderson
Umeå, Sweden
Anders Erlandsson
Sundsvall, Sweden
Thobias Widelund
Falun, Sweden
Fantastic Four
Maria Forsum
Täby, Sweden
Jenny Hagman
Saltsjö-Boo, Sweden
Susan Ballhausen Bjelke
Saltsjö Duvnäs, Sweden
Josefin Hållen
Nacka, Sweden
Team Osponsrat
Jakob Odeblad
Umeå , Sweden
Lars Nilsson
Umeå , Sweden
Scout Reunion
Kristina Olofsson
Själevad, Sweden
Nicole Suty
Umeå, Sweden
Team Backlund
Christoffer Backlund
Piteå, Sweden
Stina Backlund
Hortlax, Sweden
Team Tväråsel
Joakim Johansson
Luleå, Sweden
Erik Johansson
Skellefteå, Sweden
IK Skabbräven
Jonas "Sorkpesten" Danvind
Brunflo, Sweden
Martina "Slaghöken" Höök
Brunflo, Sweden
Vilda och Vackra
Hanna Gavelin
Sollefteå, Sweden
My Eriksson
Vilhelmina, Sweden
Lag Lemurell
Malin Lemurell
Pixbo, Sweden
Stefan Lemurell
Pixbo, Sweden
Sorkarna
Christer Hörlin
Järfälla, Sweden
Anders Nilsson
Umeå, Sweden
Sorkarna
Christer Hörlin
Järfälla, Sweden
Anders Nilsson
Umeå, Sweden
Team Skoskav
Jennie Eriksson
Lycksele, Sweden
Jimmie Bengtsson
Gunnarn, Sweden